Boys Varsity AA Basketball 2020- Catholic High School League

Boys JV AA Basketball

Basketball / Boys JV AA

School % Won Lost Drawn Non-Div Record PF
Fr. Gabriel Richard - Ann Arbor 0.667 4 2 0 0-0-0
307
Divine Child High School 0.200 1 4 0 1-1-0
200
Loyola High School 0.750 3 1 0 0-0-0
235
Lutheran North 0.400 2 3 0 0-0-0
262
Dec 10 Yale v Lutheran North 5:30 PM
Dec 11 Divine Child High School v Carlson HS 5:30 PM
Dec 11 Detroit Western v Loyola High School 5:30 PM
Dec 13 Erie-Mason v Fr. Gabriel Richard 5:30 PM
Dec 13 Crestwood HS v Divine Child High School 5:30 PM
Dec 13 Almont v Lutheran North 5:30 PM
Dec 13 U of D Jesuit v Loyola High School 6:30 PM
Dec 17 Loyola High School v Country Day 5:30 PM
Dec 17 Fr. Gabriel Richard v Monroe High School 5:30 PM
Dec 17 Lutheran North v Armada 6:00 PM
Dec 19 Lutheran North v Stoney Creek 5:30 PM
Dec 20 Loyola High School v Notre Dame Prep 5:30 PM
Dec 20 Airport HS v Divine Child High School 5:30 PM
Dec 27 Divine Child High School v Dearborn 10:30 AM
Dec 27 Fr. Gabriel Richard v South Lyon 3:00 PM
Dec 28 Fr. Gabriel Richard v TBD 4:00 PM
Jan 3 Wayne Memorial v Fr. Gabriel Richard 5:30 PM
Jan 3 Lakeland HS v Divine Child High School 5:30 PM
Jan 4 Loyola High School v Christ the King 2:30 PM
Jan 7 Fr. Gabriel Richard v Arbor Prep 5:30 PM
Jan 7 Lutheran North v Clintondale 5:30 PM
Jan 7 Divine Child High School v Detroit Catholic Central High 5:30 PM
Jan 8 Cass Tech v Loyola High School 6:30 PM
Jan 11 Southfield Christian 25 – 51 Divine Child High School
Jan 14 Fr. Gabriel Richard v Lansing Catholic 5:30 PM
Jan 15 Pershing v Loyola High School 6:00 PM
Jan 16 Divine Child High School 50 – 59 Notre Dame Prep
Jan 16 Brother Rice v Loyola High School 6:30 PM
Jan 17 Lutheran North v Detroit Country Day 5:30 PM
Jan 17 Lenawee Christian v Fr. Gabriel Richard 5:30 PM
Jan 18 Cass Tech v Divine Child High School 3:00 PM
Jan 23 Fr. Gabriel Richard v Lansing Waverly 5:30 PM
Jan 23 Lutheran North v Detroit Catholic Central High 5:30 PM
Jan 28 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep v Fr. Gabriel Richard 5:30 PM
Jan 30 Divine Child High School v Brother Rice High School 7:00 PM
Jan 31 Divine Child High School v South Lyon East 5:30 PM
Feb 18 Divine Child High School v Harper Woods 5:30 PM
Feb 18 Fr. Gabriel Richard v Greenhills School 5:30 PM
Feb 22 Notre Dame Prep v Lutheran North 5:30 PM
Mar 3 Utica Eisenhower v Lutheran North 5:30 PM
Mar 5 Lutheran North v Utica 5:30 PM